Skip to main content
HorseReport.ai logo HorseReport.ai

Complete AI technical analysis for
Calvaro's Up To Date

A clear, data-driven picture of Calvaro's Up To Date: pedigree, bloodlines and technical potential, starting from official FISE and HorseTelex sources.

Calvaro's Up To Date is a show jumping horse — a AES mare, foaled in 2010. By Calvaro F.c. out of Uzara. Verified registration and pedigree, ready to consult.

Your first report is completely free. No subscription required.

Horse data

Verified registration and pedigree. This data comes from official sources and is never altered.

Horse data: Calvaro's Up To Date
Sex Mare
Breed AES
Year of birth 2010
FEI ID 105CS88

Pedigree

Sire
Calvaro F.c.
Dam
Uzara
Damsire
Up To Date 8

Discover every detail about Calvaro's Up To Date in the full technical report.

Get the free report

See all AES horses →

Why the report on Calvaro's Up To Date makes the difference

The technical report for Calvaro's Up To Date collects and structures official data to give you a complete, verifiable picture.

  • 1

    Complete technical profile

    Age, sex, breed, discipline, identification codes and a summary of Calvaro's Up To Date's key characteristics.

  • 2

    Detailed genealogy

    Family tree up to 3 generations, sire and dam lines, grandparents and notes on Calvaro's Up To Date's bloodlines.

  • 3

    Full competition history

    Season timeline with dates, venues, formats, heights, penalties and placings, with charts and automatic summaries.

  • 4

    AI technical analysis

    AI-generated interpretation of strengths, areas for improvement, adaptability, consistency and projected performance trajectory.

  • 5

    Market value assessment

    Economic valuation based on pedigree, age and comparison with similar horses. Guidance for informed purchase decisions.

  • 6

    Personalized recommendations

    Suggestions for a development plan, ideal rider profile, athletic management and investment considerations for Calvaro's Up To Date.

Frequently asked questions about Calvaro's Up To Date

The sire of Calvaro's Up To Date is Calvaro F.c..
The dam of Calvaro's Up To Date is Uzara.
Calvaro's Up To Date is a AES horse.
Calvaro's Up To Date was born in 2010.
Data comes from the FISE (Italian Equestrian Sports Federation) database for competitions and from HorseTelex for pedigree. It is never altered.
You can generate the complete technical report for Calvaro's Up To Date on HorseReport.ai. The first report is free, with no subscription.

Verified and reliable data

FISE Database

Italian Equestrian Sports Federation — verified competition results for show jumping events in Italy

HorseTelex

Pedigree, breeding, siblings, genetic lines and international background

Data is aggregated and restructured but never modified. We guarantee transparency and reliability.

Request the free report for Calvaro's Up To Date

Discover every detail about this show jumping horse. Your first report is completely free.

No subscription required • PDF format report • Real-time updated data