Skip to main content
HorseReport.ai logo HorseReport.ai

Complete AI technical analysis for
Clarita Bella

A clear, data-driven picture of Clarita Bella: pedigree, bloodlines and technical potential, starting from official FISE and HorseTelex sources.

Clarita Bella is a show jumping horse — a SEIT mare, foaled in 2020. By Colbert Gti out of Arita 9. Verified registration and pedigree, ready to consult.

Your first report is completely free. No subscription required.

Horse data

Verified registration and pedigree. This data comes from official sources and is never altered.

Horse data: Clarita Bella
Sex Mare
Breed SEIT
Year of birth 2020

Pedigree

Sire
Colbert Gti
Dam
Arita 9
Damsire
Available in the report

Discover every detail about Clarita Bella in the full technical report.

Get the free report

See all SEIT horses →

Horses related by bloodline

Other horses by Colbert Gti

Why the report on Clarita Bella makes the difference

The technical report for Clarita Bella collects and structures official data to give you a complete, verifiable picture.

  • 1

    Complete technical profile

    Age, sex, breed, discipline, identification codes and a summary of Clarita Bella's key characteristics.

  • 2

    Detailed genealogy

    Family tree up to 3 generations, sire and dam lines, grandparents and notes on Clarita Bella's bloodlines.

  • 3

    Full competition history

    Season timeline with dates, venues, formats, heights, penalties and placings, with charts and automatic summaries.

  • 4

    AI technical analysis

    AI-generated interpretation of strengths, areas for improvement, adaptability, consistency and projected performance trajectory.

  • 5

    Market value assessment

    Economic valuation based on pedigree, age and comparison with similar horses. Guidance for informed purchase decisions.

  • 6

    Personalized recommendations

    Suggestions for a development plan, ideal rider profile, athletic management and investment considerations for Clarita Bella.

Frequently asked questions about Clarita Bella

The sire of Clarita Bella is Colbert Gti.
The dam of Clarita Bella is Arita 9.
Clarita Bella is a SEIT horse.
Clarita Bella was born in 2020.
Data comes from the FISE (Italian Equestrian Sports Federation) database for competitions and from HorseTelex for pedigree. It is never altered.
You can generate the complete technical report for Clarita Bella on HorseReport.ai. The first report is free, with no subscription.

Verified and reliable data

FISE Database

Italian Equestrian Sports Federation — verified competition results for show jumping events in Italy

HorseTelex

Pedigree, breeding, siblings, genetic lines and international background

Data is aggregated and restructured but never modified. We guarantee transparency and reliability.

Request the free report for Clarita Bella

Discover every detail about this show jumping horse. Your first report is completely free.

No subscription required • PDF format report • Real-time updated data