Skip to main content
HorseReport.ai logo HorseReport.ai

Complete AI technical analysis for
Cornet Champion-N

Everything you need to know about Cornet Champion-N in a single report: registration data, genealogy and potential analysis, with verified and never-altered data.

Cornet Champion-N, a HSH stallion, foaled in 2017. Sired by Cornet Obolensky, out of Anna. A clear picture built on official, never-altered data.

Your first report is completely free. No subscription required.

Horse data

Verified registration and pedigree. This data comes from official sources and is never altered.

Horse data: Cornet Champion-N
Sex Stallion
Breed HSH
Year of birth 2017
FEI ID 107XV12

Pedigree

Sire
Cornet Obolensky
Dam
Anna
Damsire
Available in the report

Discover every detail about Cornet Champion-N in the full technical report.

Get the free report

See all horses by Cornet Obolensky → · See all HSH horses →

Why get the technical report for Cornet Champion-N?

For Cornet Champion-N we consolidate registration and pedigree into a clear, comparable, ready-to-read report.

  • 1

    Complete technical profile

    Age, sex, breed, discipline, identification codes and a summary of Cornet Champion-N's key characteristics.

  • 2

    Detailed genealogy

    Family tree up to 3 generations, sire and dam lines, grandparents and notes on Cornet Champion-N's bloodlines.

  • 3

    Full competition history

    Season timeline with dates, venues, formats, heights, penalties and placings, with charts and automatic summaries.

  • 4

    AI technical analysis

    AI-generated interpretation of strengths, areas for improvement, adaptability, consistency and projected performance trajectory.

  • 5

    Market value assessment

    Economic valuation based on pedigree, age and comparison with similar horses. Guidance for informed purchase decisions.

  • 6

    Personalized recommendations

    Suggestions for a development plan, ideal rider profile, athletic management and investment considerations for Cornet Champion-N.

Frequently asked questions about Cornet Champion-N

The sire of Cornet Champion-N is Cornet Obolensky.
The dam of Cornet Champion-N is Anna.
Cornet Champion-N is a HSH horse.
Cornet Champion-N was born in 2017.
Data comes from the FISE (Italian Equestrian Sports Federation) database for competitions and from HorseTelex for pedigree. It is never altered.
You can generate the complete technical report for Cornet Champion-N on HorseReport.ai. The first report is free, with no subscription.

Verified and reliable data

FISE Database

Italian Equestrian Sports Federation — verified competition results for show jumping events in Italy

HorseTelex

Pedigree, breeding, siblings, genetic lines and international background

Data is aggregated and restructured but never modified. We guarantee transparency and reliability.

Request the free report for Cornet Champion-N

Discover every detail about this show jumping horse. Your first report is completely free.

No subscription required • PDF format report • Real-time updated data