Skip to main content
HorseReport.ai logo HorseReport.ai

Complete AI technical analysis for
Prime Minster Tn

Everything you need to know about Prime Minster Tn in a single report: registration data, genealogy and potential analysis, with verified and never-altered data.

Prime Minster Tn, a KWPN gelding, foaled in 2020. Sired by Camargo 2, out of I'm A Star Tn. A clear picture built on official, never-altered data.

Your first report is completely free. No subscription required.

Horse data

Verified registration and pedigree. This data comes from official sources and is never altered.

Horse data: Prime Minster Tn
Sex Gelding
Breed KWPN
Year of birth 2020
FEI ID 109PK45

Pedigree

Sire
Camargo 2
Dam
I'm A Star Tn
Damsire
E Star

Discover every detail about Prime Minster Tn in the full technical report.

Get the free report

See all KWPN horses →

Why get the technical report for Prime Minster Tn?

For Prime Minster Tn we consolidate registration and pedigree into a clear, comparable, ready-to-read report.

  • 1

    Complete technical profile

    Age, sex, breed, discipline, identification codes and a summary of Prime Minster Tn's key characteristics.

  • 2

    Detailed genealogy

    Family tree up to 3 generations, sire and dam lines, grandparents and notes on Prime Minster Tn's bloodlines.

  • 3

    Full competition history

    Season timeline with dates, venues, formats, heights, penalties and placings, with charts and automatic summaries.

  • 4

    AI technical analysis

    AI-generated interpretation of strengths, areas for improvement, adaptability, consistency and projected performance trajectory.

  • 5

    Market value assessment

    Economic valuation based on pedigree, age and comparison with similar horses. Guidance for informed purchase decisions.

  • 6

    Personalized recommendations

    Suggestions for a development plan, ideal rider profile, athletic management and investment considerations for Prime Minster Tn.

Frequently asked questions about Prime Minster Tn

The sire of Prime Minster Tn is Camargo 2.
The dam of Prime Minster Tn is I'm A Star Tn.
Prime Minster Tn is a KWPN horse.
Prime Minster Tn was born in 2020.
Data comes from the FISE (Italian Equestrian Sports Federation) database for competitions and from HorseTelex for pedigree. It is never altered.
You can generate the complete technical report for Prime Minster Tn on HorseReport.ai. The first report is free, with no subscription.

Verified and reliable data

FISE Database

Italian Equestrian Sports Federation — verified competition results for show jumping events in Italy

HorseTelex

Pedigree, breeding, siblings, genetic lines and international background

Data is aggregated and restructured but never modified. We guarantee transparency and reliability.

Request the free report for Prime Minster Tn

Discover every detail about this show jumping horse. Your first report is completely free.

No subscription required • PDF format report • Real-time updated data